Office Hours @ 346 Soda Hall
Time Name Preferred Classes Mock Interview
Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Andy No Preference Yes
Monday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Audrey No Preference Yes
Monday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Brian CS 61A/B, CS70 No
Monday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Michelle No Preference No
Monday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Kimmy CS 61A/B, EE 16A Yes
Monday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Ray CS 61A/B, CS 70, CS 168, CS 188, EE 16A No
Monday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Brandon CS 61A/B/C, CS 188, DS 8 Yes
Monday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Jacqueline No Preference No
Monday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Jack CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, CS 170, CS 186 Yes
Monday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Jennie CS 61A/B, EE 16A No
Monday 4:00PM - 5:00PM Mesut CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, CS 170, CS 188, EE 16A/B, EECS 126 No
Monday 4:00PM - 5:00PM Yucheng (Tony) No Preference No
Tuesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Lindsay No Preference Yes
Tuesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Griffin CS 61A/B, CS70, EE16A No
Tuesday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Chris CS 61A/B No
Tuesday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Drew CS 61A/B, CS 70, EE 16B No
Tuesday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Andrew No Preference No
Tuesday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Aakash CS 61A/B, CS 70, CS 188, EE 16A/B No
Tuesday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Sherman CS 61A/B/C, CS 170, CS 188 Yes
Tuesday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Peter No Preference No
Tuesday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Adeel CS 61A/B, DS 8 Yes
Tuesday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Ruihan CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, CS 160, CS 161, CS 162, CS168, CS 170, CS 186, CS 188, EE 16A Yes
Tuesday 4:00PM - 5:00PM William No Preference No
Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Ziqi CS 61A/B/C, CS 186, CS 188 Yes
Wednesday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Gefen CS 61A/B, CS70, CS 188 No
Wednesday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Patrick CS 61A/B, CS 70, CS 170, CS 186, CS 188, EE 16A/B Yes
Wednesday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Edward CS 61A/B, CS 70, CS 170, CS 186 Yes
Wednesday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Ally CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, EE 16A Yes
Wednesday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Ram CS 61A/B/C, CS 170, CS 188, DS 8, EE 16A Yes
Wednesday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Ming CS 61A Yes
Wednesday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Andrew CS 61A/B, CS 70, EE 16B Yes
Wednesday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Vinitra CS 61A/C, CS 70, CS 162, CS 170, CS 186, CS 188, DS 8, DS 100, EE 16A Yes
Wednesday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Mike No Preference No
Wednesday 4:00PM - 5:00PM Yiling CS 61A/B/C, CS 70 No
Wednesday 4:00PM - 5:00PM Darren CS 61A/B, CS70, EE16A No
Thursday 11:00AM - 12:00PM Gavin No Preference No
Thursday 12:00PM - 1:00PM Laura CS 61A/B, CS70, EE16A, DS8 No
Thursday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Daniel No Preference Yes
Thursday 1:00PM - 2:00PM Kyle CS 61A/B, CS70, EE16A No
Thursday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Jeremy CS 61A/B/C Yes
Thursday 2:00PM - 3:00PM Nadir CS 9E, CS 61A/B, CS 70 Yes
Thursday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Julie CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, CS 170 Yes
Thursday 3:00PM - 4:00PM Sukhpreet CS 61A/B No
Thursday 4:00PM - 5:00PM Anfal CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, CS 170 No
Thursday 4:00PM - 5:00PM Kevin CS 61A/B/C, CS 70, EE16A/B No